HomeSelezioniSelezioni Senior 2014

Selezioni per la Nazionale Italiana Senior: le squadre iscritte

squadre_senior_art

1. CALDARELLI – AMICI BRIDGE ABRUZZO
CLN161 CALDARELLI VERINO
CPR014 CAPORALETTI CANDELORO
DFN013 DI FEBO TIZIANO
MCN014 MICHELI GUIDO BRUNO
RGG001 RUGGIERI GIORGIO
VCC002 VECCHI LANFRANCO

2. CANNAVALE – ASD POL RAILWAY SPORTS
CNL302 CANNAVALE PAOLA
MGL002 MAGNANI CARLO
STR036 SETTIMI ALESSANDRO
SML008 SIMEOLI CARLO
VLL048 VALENTE GIULIO

3. CHIZZOLI – FANFULLA BRIDGE
CHL005 CHIZZOLI PAOLO
DFN006 DE FALCO DANO
DGC003 DE GIACOMI FRANCO
JLL002 JELMONI GIAMPAOLO
LNT011 LEONARDI ALBERTO
MRZ022 MORELLI FABRIZIO

4. DARBI – C.LO CITTADINO VERONA BRIDGE
DRC005 DARBI GIOVANNI LUCA
BLN046 BALBI GIANNI
BVD004 BAVARESCO CLAUDIO
CVC003 CAVIEZEL FRANCO
MRL089 MARIONI EMILIO
MRL091 MARTINI ERCOLE

5. FIORETTI – A.B.S.GIORGIO SANNIO
FRC080 FIORETTI FRANCESCO
DLG002 DEL GAUDIO LUIGI
GRR009 GUARALDI ANDREA
MRG047 MAURI GIORGIO
PZR004 PIZZA ETTORE
TMR003 TAMBURRINI CESARE

6. FORNACIARI – BRIDGE REGGIO EMILIA
FRZ020 FORNACIARI EZIO
CMD005 COMELLA AMEDEO
GNL014 GIANARDI CARLA
LTN005 LATESSA ANTONIO
MND027 MINA ALDO
MGR022 MAGGIO MARIO

7. GRIMALDI – BRIDGE VOGHERA
LFF001 GRIMALDI FEDERICO ALFASSIO
CVC004 CAVAGNA MARCO
CST009 CESATI ALBERTO
CSR003 COSTA PIERO
FNL010 FANTONI GIULIO
GRN072 GARBOSI GIOVANNI

8. MARINO – SPEZIA BRIDGE
MRD024 MARINO LEONARDO
BRC012 BARONI FRANCO
BTR015 BETTINETTI GIAMPIERO
FRL039 FERRARA MICHELE
MSP005 MASSAROLI GIUSEPPE
RCC005 RICCIARELLI MARCO

9. MARRA – BRIDGE MAGLIE
MRG009 MARRA LUIGI
BCN022 BACK STEFANO
BRL189 BARTOLACELLI GABRIELLA
BRZ035 BERTAZZONI MAURIZIO
FRS126 FERRI ALVISE
PTT007 PETRERA VITO

10. MASSELLI – BRIDGE CITTA’ DEL TRICOLORE
MSR013 MASSELLI MAURO
BRR050 BERTONCELLI PIERO
CMN022 CAMERINI IVAN
GHR006 GHINOLFI OSCAR
MGZ033 MAGRI MAURIZIO
MTZ001 MIETI RENZO

11. PALMA – BRIDGE VILLA FABBRICHE
PLP004 PALMA FILIPPO
BRR031 BURATTI ANDREA
CDC004 CEDOLIN FRANCO
FLP002 FAILLA GIUSEPPE
MRL030 MARIANI CARLO
RSD001 RESTA GUIDO

12. PATANE’ – ASS BRIDGE VAL DI MAGRA
PTR024 PATANE’ ROSARIO
CTN021 CAITI STEFANO
GVL001 GAVELLI GABRIELE
PTZ001 PATTACINI MAURIZIO
PLR009 PULGA RUGGERO
ZFZ001 ZAFFINO MAURIZIO

13. RAMPIONI – FIRENZE ARNO BRIDGE
RMM010 RAMPIONI EMMA
BGT023 BAGNOLI GILBERTO
MNB007 BANCHETTI ROSALBA
MND007 MAINARDI CLAUDIO
MRZ064 MARTINI RENZO
RCN091 RICCI IVANA

14. SAVELLI – NUOVO BRIDGE INSIEME
SVZ002 SAVELLI LORENZO
DTR006 DATO BARBARA
DTM001 DATO MASSIMO
MSL061 MOSCA CARLO
RSZ014 ROSSANO ENZA
VVV001 VIVALDI ANTONIO

15. TOSI – BRIDGE VARESE
TSV002 TOSI SILVIO
BRN029 BARDIN ANTONIO
CSN087 CASTIGLIONI GIANANTONIO
GRC043 GARBOSI FRANCO
GNN035 GIANNOTTI EUGENIO DANIELE
GGL010 UGGERI PAOLO

Argomenti

Potrebbero interessarti anche...

Close